Medusa: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Category: [[File:Combat.png|20px|link=Combat]] [[Combat]] | | Category: [[File:Combat.png|20px|link=Combat]] [[Combat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>Combat level:</b> | | <b>Combat level:</b> 352 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>Health:</b> | | <b>Health:</b> 425 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>Item required:</b> 1 Stone key | | <b>Item required:</b> 1 Stone key | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| <b>Attack style weakness:</b> Slash | | <b>Attack style weakness:</b> Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Rigour.png|20px|link=Rigour]] Rigour level:</b> | |<b>[[File:Rigour.png|20px|link=Rigour]] Rigour level:</b> 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Strength.png|20px|link=Strength]] Strength level:</b> | |<b>[[File:Strength.png|20px|link=Strength]] Strength level:</b> 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Defence.png|20px|link=Defence]] Defence level:</b> 175 | |<b>[[File:Defence.png|20px|link=Defence]] Defence level:</b> 175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Magic.png|20px|link=Magic]] Magic level:</b> | |<b>[[File:Magic.png|20px|link=Magic]] Magic level:</b> 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Archery.png|20px|link=Archery]] Ranged level:</b> | |<b>[[File:Archery.png|20px|link=Archery]] Ranged level:</b> 195 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
!Archery strength!!Archery accuracy!!Archery defence | !Archery strength!!Archery accuracy!!Archery defence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||120||140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Magic strength!!Magic accuracy!!Magic defence | !Magic strength!!Magic accuracy!!Magic defence | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[File:astronomical_ore.png|30px|link=astronomical_ore]] [[Astronomical ore]] | | [[File:astronomical_ore.png|30px|link=astronomical_ore]] [[Astronomical ore]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 5% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 25,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 25,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gold.png|30px|link=gold]] [[Gold]] | | [[File:gold.png|30px|link=gold]] [[Gold]] | ||
| 20000-200000 | | 20000-200000 | ||
| | | 7% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 20,000-200,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 20,000-200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 36,000-60,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 36,000-60,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:teak_log.png|30px|link=teak_log]] [[Teak log]] | ||
| 900-2500 | | 900-2500 | ||
| 3% | | 3% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 18,000-50,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 18,000-50,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:mahogany_log.png|30px|link=mahogany_log]] [[Mahogany log]] | ||
| 750-1750 | | 750-1750 | ||
| 3% | | 3% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 30,000-70,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 30,000-70,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:redwood_log.png|30px|link=redwood_log]] [[Redwood log]] | ||
| 100-400 | | 100-400 | ||
| 3% | | 3% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 7,500-30,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 7,500-30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:magical_log.png|30px|link=magical_log]] [[Magical log]] | ||
| 75-300 | | 75-300 | ||
| 3% | | 3% | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 37,950-143,175 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 37,950-143,175 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:titanium_bar.png|30px|link=titanium_bar]] [[Titanium bar]] | ||
| 100-350 | | 100-350 | ||
| 5% | | 5% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 65,000-227,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:raw_pufferfish.png|30px|link=raw_pufferfish]] [[Raw pufferfish]] | | [[File:raw_pufferfish.png|30px|link=raw_pufferfish]] [[Raw pufferfish]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| 2% | | 2% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 33,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 33,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:titanium_gloves.png|30px|link=titanium_gloves]] [[Titanium gloves]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 18,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:titanium_boots.png|30px|link=titanium_boots]] [[Titanium boots]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 18,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:01, 10 April 2023
This page has been generated by game code and cannot be modified manually.
Medusa |
---|
Category: ![]() |
Combat level: 352 |
Health: 425 |
Item required: 1 Stone key |
Attack interval: 2.5s |
Attack style: Archery |
Attack style weakness: Slash |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Melee strength | Melee accuracy | Melee defence |
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 155 |
Archery strength | Archery accuracy | Archery defence |
77 | 120 | 140 |
Magic strength | Magic accuracy | Magic defence |
0 | 0 | 180 |
Loot
Item | Quantity | Chance | Shop sell value |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | 2% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 5% | ![]() |
![]() |
20000-200000 | 7% | ![]() |
![]() |
12-30 | 10% | ![]() |
![]() |
10-25 | 5% | ![]() |
![]() |
8-16 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
5-15 | 2% | ![]() |
![]() |
125-300 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
75-125 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
50-100 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
45-75 | 2% | ![]() |
![]() |
900-2500 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
750-1750 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
100-400 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
75-300 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
125-500 | 5% | ![]() |
![]() |
110-415 | 5% | ![]() |
![]() |
100-350 | 5% | ![]() |
![]() |
500-1250 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
500-1250 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
400-1050 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
400-1050 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
750-1500 | 3% | ![]() |
![]() |
2-4 | 5% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-2 | 2% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 2% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 2% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 2% | ![]() |