Witch: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
(Created page with "30px|link=code_generation This page has been generated by game code and cannot be modified manually. {| class="wikitable" width="300px" style="float:right" ! <b style="color:green">Witch</b> 200px |- | <b>Combat level:</b> 62 |- | <b>Health:</b> 52 |- | <b>Attack interval:</b> 3s |- | <b>Attack style:</b> Magic |- | <b>Attack style weakness:</b> Crush |- |<b>20px|link=Rigour Rigour level:</b> 11 |- |<b>File:Stre...") |
m (Removed combat level) |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="300px" style="float:right" | {| class="wikitable" width="300px" style="float:right" | ||
! <b style="color:green">Witch</b> | ! <b style="color:green">Witch</b> | ||
[[File:Witch.png|200px]] | [[File:Witch.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Category: [[File:Combat.png|20px|link=Combat]] [[Combat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>Health:</b> 52 | | <b>Health:</b> 52 | ||
Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
| <b>Attack style weakness:</b> Crush | | <b>Attack style weakness:</b> Crush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Rigour.png|20px|link= | |<b>[[File:Rigour.png|20px|link=Attack]] Attack level:</b> 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Strength.png|20px|link=Strength]] Strength level:</b> 8 | |<b>[[File:Strength.png|20px|link=Strength]] Strength level:</b> 8 | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|<b>[[File:Magic.png|20px|link=Magic]] Magic level:</b> 49 | |<b>[[File:Magic.png|20px|link=Magic]] Magic level:</b> 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<b>[[File:Archery.png|20px|link=Archery]] | |<b>[[File:Archery.png|20px|link=Archery]] Archery level:</b> 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ style="text-align:left; "| | |+ style="text-align:left; "| | ||
== Stats == | |||
!Melee strength!!Melee accuracy!!Melee defence | !Melee strength!!Melee accuracy!!Melee defence | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42||35||45 | |42||35||45 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="800" | |||
|- | |||
!<b>Item</b> | |||
!<b>Quantity</b> | |||
!<b>Chance</b> | |||
!<b>Shop sell value</b> | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gold_marksman_symbol.png|30px|link=Gold marksman symbol]] [[Gold marksman symbol]] | |||
|1 | |||
|0.1% | |||
|[[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 600 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:medusa_key.png|30px|link=medusa_key]] [[Stone key]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.2% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:wizards_hat.png|30px|link=wizard's_hat]] [[Wizard's hat]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 55 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Raw meat.PNG|30px|link=raw_meat]] [[Raw meat]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 25% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:gold.png|30px|link=gold]] [[Gold]] | |||
| 12-200 | |||
| 30% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 12-200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:cabbage_seed.png|30px|link=cabbage_seed]] [[Cabbage seed]] | |||
| 1-4 | |||
| 1.25% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 15-60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:strawberry_seed.png|30px|link=strawberry_seed]] [[Strawberry seed]] | |||
| 1-4 | |||
| 1.15% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 30-120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:watermelon_seed.png|30px|link=watermelon_seed]] [[Watermelon seed]] | |||
| 1-4 | |||
| 0.7% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 60-240 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:grape_seed.png|30px|link=grape_seed]] [[Grape seed]] | |||
| 1-4 | |||
| 0.25% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 80-320 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:superior_gemstone.png|30px|link=superior_gemstone]] [[Superior gemstone]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.065% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 80,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:platinum_boots.png|30px|link=platinum_boots]] [[Platinum boots]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.55% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 1,500 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:platinum_gloves.png|30px|link=platinum_gloves]] [[Platinum gloves]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.5% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 1,800 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:common_chest.png|30px|link=common_chest]] [[Common treasure chest]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.1% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 400 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:rare_chest.png|30px|link=rare_chest]] [[Rare treasure chest]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.09% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:wizards_book.png|30px|link=wizard's_book]] [[Wizard's book]] | |||
|1 | |||
|0.1% | |||
|[[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 8,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:40, 1 February 2024
Witch |
---|
Category: ![]() |
Health: 52 |
Attack interval: 3s |
Attack style: Magic |
Attack style weakness: Crush |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Melee strength | Melee accuracy | Melee defence |
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 25 |
Archery strength | Archery accuracy | Archery defence |
0 | 0 | 32 |
Magic strength | Magic accuracy | Magic defence |
42 | 35 | 45 |
Item | Quantity | Chance | Shop sell value |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | 0.1% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.2% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 1% | ![]() |
1 | 25% | ![]() | |
![]() |
12-200 | 30% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 1.25% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 1.15% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 0.7% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 0.25% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.065% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.5% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.1% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.1% | ![]() |