Druid: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 12-40 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 12-40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:carrot_seed.png|30px|link=carrot_seed]] [[Carrot seed]] | ||
| 1-4 | | 1-4 | ||
| 1.3% | | 1.3% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 10-40 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 10-40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:tomato_seed.png|30px|link=tomato_seed]] [[Tomato seed]] | ||
| 1-4 | | 1-4 | ||
| 1.2% | | 1.2% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 15-60 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 15-60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:cabbage_seed.png|30px|link=cabbage_seed]] [[Cabbage seed]] | ||
| 1-4 | | 1-4 | ||
| 1.1% | | 1.1% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 15-60 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 15-60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:strawberry_seed.png|30px|link=strawberry_seed]] [[Strawberry seed]] | ||
| 1-4 | | 1-4 | ||
| 0.585% | | 0.585% | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| 0.06% | | 0.06% | ||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 2,000 | | [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 2,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:novices_wand.png|30px|link=novices_wand]] [[Novice's wand]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.5% | |||
| [[File:Gold.png|30px|link=Gold]] 1,800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:54, 23 May 2023
This page has been generated by game code and cannot be modified manually.
Druid |
---|
Category: ![]() |
Combat level: 45 |
Health: 36 |
Attack interval: 3s |
Attack style: Magic |
Attack style weakness: Slash |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Melee strength | Melee accuracy | Melee defence |
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 12 |
Archery strength | Archery accuracy | Archery defence |
0 | 0 | 18 |
Magic strength | Magic accuracy | Magic defence |
30 | 25 | 32 |
Loot
Item | Quantity | Chance | Shop sell value |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | 0.1% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 1% | ![]() |
File:Raw meat.png Raw meat | 1 | 50% | ![]() |
![]() |
12-40 | 30% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 1.3% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 1.2% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 1.1% | ![]() |
![]() |
1-4 | 0.585% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.6% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.6% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.06% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.06% | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 0.5% | ![]() |