Upgrade dealership: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
MrDeadKingz (talk | contribs) m (→General) |
m (added kronos combat upgrades) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 75,000 | |'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 75,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Upgrade kronos protection.png|24x24px]][[Kronos who?]] | |||
|1 | |||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 15,000,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Upgrade kronos item boost.png|24x24px]][[KShow us the money]] | |||
|1 | |||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 15,000,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:48, 16 January 2024
The upgrade dealership is where the player can buy permanent upgrades to themselves such as inventory space, skill boosts or combat upgrades. The upgrade dealership can be found in the local market.
General
Upgrades | Tiers | Cost First | Cost Last |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
190 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
6 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
15 | ![]() |
![]() |
Skilling
Upgrades | Tiers | Cost First | Cost Last |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
Combat
Upgrades | Tiers | Cost First | Cost Last |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
4 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |