Upgrade dealership: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
MrDeadKingz (talk | contribs) (→Combat) |
MrDeadKingz (talk | contribs) m (→General) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 500,000 | |'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 500,000 | ||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 5,000,000 | |'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 5,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Upgrade_loadout.png|24x24px]][[Extra loadouts]] | |||
|15 | |||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 1,000,000 | |||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]]''' 1,000,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 19 November 2023
The upgrade dealership is where the player can buy permanent upgrades to themselves such as inventory space, skill boosts or combat upgrades. The upgrade dealership can be found in the local market.
General
Upgrades | Tiers | Cost First | Cost Last |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
190 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
6 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
15 | ![]() |
![]() |
Skilling
Upgrades | Tiers | Cost First | Cost Last |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
![]() |
Combat
Upgrades | Tiers | Cost First | Cost Last |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
4 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
6 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |