Small village: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
(created small village) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|.1% | |.1% | ||
| rowspan="4" |'''[[File:Agility.png|frameless|24x24px]]''' '''[[Agility]]''' | | rowspan="4" |'''[[File:Agility.png|frameless|24x24px]]''' '''[[Agility]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]] [[Gold]]''' | |||
|12-45 | |||
|75% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cape.png|frameless|32x32px]] '''[[Cape]]''' | |[[File:Cape.png|frameless|32x32px]] '''[[Cape]]''' | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|.5% | |.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kiwi.png|frameless|24x24px]] '''[[Kiwi fruit]]''' | |[[File:Kiwi.png|frameless|24x24px]] '''[[Kiwi fruit]]''' |
Revision as of 16:13, 1 June 2023
Items | Amount | Chance | Skill advantages |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1 | .1% | ![]() |
![]() |
12-45 | 75% | |
![]() |
1 | .5% | |
![]() |
1 | 5% | |
![]() |
1-3 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1-5 | 4% | |
![]() |
2-7 | 5% | |
![]() |
1 | .1% |