Carrot seed: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[File:Plundering.png|30px|link=Plundering]] [[Plundering]] | | [[File:Plundering.png|30px|link=Plundering]] [[Plundering]] | ||
| 2-4 | | 2-4 | ||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:sports_center.png|30px|link=sports_center]] [[Sports center]] | |||
| [[File:Plundering.png|30px|link=Plundering]] [[Plundering]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
| 5% | | 5% | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:51, 23 May 2023
This page has been generated by game code and cannot be modified manually.
Carrot seed |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Loot
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.3% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.3% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.3% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.3% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.3% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.3% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-2 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 1.5% |
![]() |
![]() |
2-4 | 5% |
![]() |
![]() |
3-5 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 2-8 | 3% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() |