Raw anglerfish: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | | [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | ||
| Combat | |||
| 400-1050 | |||
| 3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:chimera.png|30px|link=chimera]] [[Chimera]] | |||
| Combat | | Combat | ||
| 400-1050 | | 400-1050 |
Revision as of 06:33, 15 December 2022
Raw anglerfish |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Skill: ![]() |
Level requirement: 80 |
Experience: 123 |
Base time: 30 seconds |
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
![]() |
Combat | 400-1050 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 400-1050 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 400-1050 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 400-1050 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 400-1050 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 400-1050 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 400 | 2% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() |