Steel bar: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Sources == | == Sources == | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" width="250" | ||
|+ style="text-align:left; "| | |+ style="text-align:left; "| | ||
==== Creation ==== | ==== Creation ==== | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| <b>Level requirement:</b> 30 | | <b>Level requirement:</b> 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>Materials:</b> [[File:iron_ore.png|20px|link=iron_ore]] | | <b>Materials:</b> 2 [[File:iron_ore.png|20px|link=iron_ore]] [[Iron ore]]1 [[File:coal_ore.png|20px|link=coal_ore]] [[Coal ore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>Experience:</b> 20 | | <b>Experience:</b> 20 | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="500" | ||
|+ style="text-align:left;" | | |+ style="text-align:left;" | | ||
====Loot==== | ====Loot==== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ! scope="col" | Source | | ! scope="col" | <b>Source</b> | ||
| ! scope="col" | Source type | | ! scope="col" | <b>Source type</b> | ||
| ! scope="col" | Quantity | | ! scope="col" | <b>Quantity</b> | ||
| ! scope="col" | Chance | | ! scope="col" | <b>Chance</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:common_chest.png|30px|link=common_chest]] [[Common treasure chest]] | | [[File:common_chest.png|30px|link=common_chest]] [[Common treasure chest]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 2% | | 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== Uses == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="1000" | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Output</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Skill</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Requirements</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Experience</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Materials</b> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:steel_arrow.png|30px|link=steel_arrow]] [[Steel arrow]] | |||
| [[File:Crafting.png|30px|link=Crafting]] [[Crafting]] | |||
| [[File:Crafting.png|30px|link=Crafting]] 20 | |||
| [[File:Crafting.png|30px|link=Crafting]] 30 | |||
| 1 [[File:steel_bar.png|30px|link=steel_bar]] [[Steel bar]] 1 [[File:log.png|30px|link=oak_log]] [[Oak log]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:steel_platebody.png|30px|link=steel_platebody]] [[Steel platebody]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] [[Smithing]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 35 | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 90 | |||
| 6 [[File:steel_bar.png|30px|link=steel_bar]] [[Steel bar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:steel_platelegs.png|30px|link=steel_platelegs]] [[Steel platelegs]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] [[Smithing]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 35 | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 60 | |||
| 4 [[File:steel_bar.png|30px|link=steel_bar]] [[Steel bar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:steel_helmet.png|30px|link=steel_helmet]] [[Steel helmet]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] [[Smithing]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 35 | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 30 | |||
| 2 [[File:steel_bar.png|30px|link=steel_bar]] [[Steel bar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:steel_shield.png|30px|link=steel_shield]] [[Steel shield]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] [[Smithing]] | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 35 | |||
| [[File:Smithing.png|30px|link=Smithing]] 60 | |||
| 4 [[File:steel_bar.png|30px|link=steel_bar]] [[Steel bar]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:20, 15 December 2022
Steel bar |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Skill: ![]() |
Level requirement: 30 |
Materials: 2 ![]() ![]() |
Experience: 20 |
Base time: 6.5 seconds |
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
![]() |
Combat | 200 | 2% |
![]() |
Combat | 300 | 2% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
6 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
4 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
2 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
4 ![]() |