Bronze bar: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
m (Added uses (clan house)) |
m (changed uses table to look better) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
!<b>Materials</b> | !<b>Materials</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | [[File:House.png|30px|link=Old garage]] [[Old garage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" |'''[[File:Fishing.png | |'''[[File:Woodcutting.png|24x24px]]''' '''[[Woodcutting]]''' 25 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[File:Bronze bar.png|24x24px]] '''[[Bronze bar]]''' 2,500 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[File:Fishing.png|24x24px]]''' '''[[Fishing]]''' 20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[File:Mining.png|24x24px]]''' '''[[Mining]]''' 25 | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:Spruce plank.png|24x24px]] '''[[Spruce plank]]''' 2,500 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[File:Smithing.png|24x24px]]''' '''[[Smithing]]''' 25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[File:Foraging.png|24x24px]] [[Foraging]]''' 15 | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[File:gold.png|24x24px|link=Gold]] '''[[Gold]]''' 5,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[File:Carpentry.png|24x24px]]''' '''[[Carpentry]]''' 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:08, 22 January 2024
Bronze bar |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Skill: ![]() |
Level requirement: 1 |
Materials:
|
Amount: 1 |
Experience: 7.5 |
Base time: 3 seconds |
Loot
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
3-8 | 5% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
6 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
4 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
2 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
4 ![]() |
Output | Requirements | Materials |
---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ||
![]() |
![]() | |
![]() | ||
![]() |
![]() | |
![]() |