Magical log: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | | [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | ||
| Combat | |||
| 75-300 | |||
| 3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:chimera.png|30px|link=chimera]] [[Chimera]] | |||
| Combat | | Combat | ||
| 75-300 | | 75-300 |
Revision as of 06:36, 15 December 2022
Magical log |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Skill: ![]() |
Level requirement: 90 |
Experience: 110 |
Base time: 20 seconds |
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
![]() |
Combat | 75-300 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 75-300 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 75-300 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 75-300 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 75-300 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 75-300 | 3% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
15 ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
20 ![]() ![]() |