Rare treasure chest: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | | [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | ||
| Combat | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:chimera.png|30px|link=chimera]] [[Chimera]] | |||
| Combat | | Combat | ||
| 2-4 | | 2-4 |
Revision as of 06:36, 15 December 2022
Rare treasure chest |
---|
No description available. |
Category: Undefined |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.075% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.08% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.085% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.09% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.095% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 2-4 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 2-4 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 2-4 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 2-4 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 2-4 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 2-4 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.05% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.055% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.06% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.065% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.07% |
![]() |
Combat | 1 | 0.075% |