Oak log: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Sources == | == Sources == | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" width="250" | ||
|+ style="text-align:left; "| | |+ style="text-align:left; "| | ||
==== Creation ==== | ==== Creation ==== | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="500" | ||
|+ style="text-align:left;" | | |+ style="text-align:left;" | | ||
====Loot==== | ====Loot==== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ! scope="col" | Source | | ! scope="col" | <b>Source</b> | ||
| ! scope="col" | Source type | | ! scope="col" | <b>Source type</b> | ||
| ! scope="col" | Quantity | | ! scope="col" | <b>Quantity</b> | ||
| ! scope="col" | Chance | | ! scope="col" | <b>Chance</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:small_village.png|30px|link=small_village]] [[Small village]] | |||
| [[File:Plundering.png|30px|link=Plundering]] [[Plundering]] | |||
| 1-5 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:woodworking_factory.png|30px|link=woodworking_factory]] [[Woodworking factory]] | |||
| [[File:Plundering.png|30px|link=Plundering]] [[Plundering]] | |||
| 5-25 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Uses == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="1000" | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Output</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Skill</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Requirements</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Experience</b> | |||
| ! scope="col" | <b>Materials</b> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:potion_of_negotiation.png|30px|link=potion_of_negotiation]] [[Potion of negotiation]] | |||
| [[File:Brewing.png|30px|link=Brewing]] [[Brewing]] | |||
| [[File:Brewing.png|30px|link=Brewing]] 15 | |||
| [[File:Brewing.png|30px|link=Brewing]] 1045 | |||
| 10 [[File:tomato.png|30px|link=tomato]] [[Tomato]] 15 [[File:magical_flax.png|30px|link=magical_flax]] [[Magical flax]] 2 [[File:log.png|30px|link=oak_log]] [[Oak log]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:oak_plank.png|30px|link=oak_plank]] [[Oak plank]] | |||
| [[File:Carpentry.png|30px|link=Carpentry]] [[Carpentry]] | |||
| [[File:Carpentry.png|30px|link=Carpentry]] 20 | |||
| [[File:Carpentry.png|30px|link=Carpentry]] 50 | |||
| 1 [[File:log.png|30px|link=oak_log]] [[Oak log]] 70 [[File:gold.png|30px|link=gold]] [[Gold]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:steel_arrow.png|30px|link=steel_arrow]] [[Steel arrow]] | |||
| [[File:Crafting.png|30px|link=Crafting]] [[Crafting]] | |||
| [[File:Crafting.png|30px|link=Crafting]] 20 | |||
| [[File:Crafting.png|30px|link=Crafting]] 30 | |||
| 1 [[File:steel_bar.png|30px|link=steel_bar]] [[Steel bar]] 1 [[File:log.png|30px|link=oak_log]] [[Oak log]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:49, 15 December 2022
Oak log |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Skill: ![]() |
Level requirement: 20 |
Experience: 17.5 |
Base time: 6 seconds |
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
![]() |
![]() |
1-5 | 4% |
![]() |
![]() |
5-25 | 10% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
10 ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 File:Log.png Oak log 70 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() |