Strawberry seed: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| 1-4 | | 1-4 | ||
| 0.6% | | 0.6% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:sports_center.png|30px|link=sports_center]] [[Sports center]] | |||
| [[File:Plundering.png|30px|link=Plundering]] [[Plundering]] | |||
| 1-3 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:exceptional_chest.png|30px|link=exceptional_chest]] [[Exceptional treasure chest]] | | [[File:exceptional_chest.png|30px|link=exceptional_chest]] [[Exceptional treasure chest]] |
Revision as of 20:51, 23 May 2023
This page has been generated by game code and cannot be modified manually.
Strawberry seed |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Loot
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 0.5% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 0.5% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 0.5% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 0.5% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.5% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-3 | 0.75% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.15% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.15% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.15% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.15% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.15% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.15% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.35% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.4% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.4% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 1.45% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.036% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.04% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.55% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.575% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.585% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.59% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.595% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.6% |
![]() |
![]() |
1-3 | 5% |
![]() |
Combat | 12-30 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 3-12 | 3% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() |