Dragon fruit seed: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | | [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | ||
| Combat | |||
| 5-15 | |||
| 2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:chimera.png|30px|link=chimera]] [[Chimera]] | |||
| Combat | | Combat | ||
| 5-15 | | 5-15 |
Revision as of 06:36, 15 December 2022
Dragon fruit seed |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.1% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.11% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.12% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.13% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.14% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.15% |
![]() |
Combat | 5-15 | 2% |
![]() |
Combat | 5-15 | 2% |
![]() |
Combat | 5-15 | 2% |
![]() |
Combat | 5-15 | 2% |
![]() |
Combat | 5-15 | 2% |
![]() |
Combat | 5-15 | 2% |
![]() |
Combat | 6 | 1% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() |