Papaya seed: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | | [[File:medusa.png|30px|link=medusa]] [[Medusa]] | ||
| Combat | |||
| 8-16 | |||
| 3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:chimera.png|30px|link=chimera]] [[Chimera]] | |||
| Combat | | Combat | ||
| 8-16 | | 8-16 |
Revision as of 06:36, 15 December 2022
Papaya seed |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.2% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.21% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.22% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.23% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.24% |
![]() |
Combat | 1-4 | 0.25% |
![]() |
Combat | 8-16 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 8-16 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 8-16 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 8-16 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 8-16 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 8-16 | 3% |
![]() |
Combat | 8 | 1% |
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
1 ![]() |