Enchanted flax: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
m (added loot clan event) |
m (added loot clan event) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 20-50 | | 20-50 | ||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
|}|- | |||
| [[File:Genie_v2.png|30px|link=Clan events]] [[Clan events]] | |||
| [[File:Brewing.png|30px|link=Brewing]] [[Brewing]] | |||
| 10-30 | |||
| 10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 12 March 2024
Enchanted flax |
---|
No description available. |
Category: ![]() |
Equipment slot: Unequipable |
Tradeable: True |
Sell value: ![]() |
Sources
Skill: ![]() |
Level requirement: 55 |
Amount: 1 |
Experience: 44 |
Base time: 8.5 seconds |
Loot
Source | Source type | Quantity | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
5-20 | 15% |
![]() |
![]() |
20-50 | 15% |
|-
| Clan events
|
Brewing
| 10-30
| 10%
|}
Uses
Output | Skill | Requirements | Experience | Materials |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
15 ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
10 ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
15 ![]() |
1 ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
10 ![]() |