Gemstones: Difference between revisions
From Idle Clans wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Gemstones are used for refining a weapon or tool of your choice, through the '''[[Crafting]]''' skill. | Gemstones are used for refining a weapon or tool of your choice, through the '''[[Crafting]]''' skill. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Level Requirements | |||
!Skill | |||
!EXP | |||
!Can Refine | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Refined gemstone.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Refined gemstone|'''Refined gemstone''']] | |||
|10 | |||
| '''[[File:Crafting.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Crafting]]''' | |||
|1,000 | |||
|'''[[Tools]] [[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Great gemstone.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Great gemstone|'''Great gemstone''']] | |||
|25 | |||
| '''[[File:Crafting.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Crafting]]''' | |||
|2,000 | |||
|'''[[Tools]] [[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elite gemstone.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Elite gemstone|'''Elite gemstone''']] | |||
|40 | |||
| '''[[File:Crafting.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Crafting]]''' | |||
|5,000 | |||
|'''[[Tools]] [[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Superior gemstone.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Superior gemstone|'''Superior gemstone''']] | |||
|50 | |||
| '''[[File:Crafting.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Crafting]]''' | |||
|10,000 | |||
|'''[[Tools]] [[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Outstanding gemstone.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Outstanding gemstone|'''Outstanding gemstone''']] | |||
|70 | |||
| '''[[File:Crafting.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Crafting]]''' | |||
|25,000 | |||
|'''[[Tools]] [[Weapons]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Godlike gemstone.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Godlike gemstone|'''Godlike gemstone''']] | |||
|85 | |||
| '''[[File:Crafting.png|frameless|22x22px]][[Crafting]]''' | |||
|50,000 | |||
|'''[[Tools]] [[Weapons]]''' | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:37, 24 May 2023
Gemstones are used for refining a weapon or tool of your choice, through the Crafting skill.
Name | Level Requirements | Skill | EXP | Can Refine |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
10 | ![]() |
1,000 | Tools Weapons |
![]() |
25 | ![]() |
2,000 | Tools Weapons |
![]() |
40 | ![]() |
5,000 | Tools Weapons |
![]() |
50 | ![]() |
10,000 | Tools Weapons |
![]() |
70 | ![]() |
25,000 | Tools Weapons |
![]() |
85 | ![]() |
50,000 | Tools Weapons |